ZESPOŁY

Amica Pionki

Kamil Najdek
Patryk Brommer
Wojciech Staniewski
Damian Sulminski
Jakub Perz
Jan Wojewoda
Daniel Mielżyński
Piotr Roszyk
Filip Szmyt
Kacper Ławniczak
Maciej Orzechowski
Dominik Jax
Hubert Zakrzewski
Mateusz Sibila

Czerwone Diabły

Jacek Kaczmarek
Bartek Ławniczak
Maciej Staniewicz
Kuba Sokołowski
Waldek Tyliński
Stanisław Jarysz
Daniel Karasiński
Antek Parafiński
Jerzy Batygolski
Adam Bzdręga
Marcel Szymkowiak
Robert Bartczak
Jan Joachimiak
Jakub Kaczmarek
Tomek Łukasiewicz

Gangreny

Kacper Jarych
Gracjan Kęciński
Adrian Pieprzyk
Piotr Durczyński
Mateusz Kołodziejczak
Marcin Grabowski
Adrian Nowacki
Mariusz Zendrowski
Kamil Kasprzak
Marcin Nowacki
Adam Kaszkowiak
Dawid Pragacz
Adrian Staszak

Greekcoast

Paweł Okupniak
Adam Langkafel
Jędrzej Ratajczak
Piotr Jaraszkiewicz
Adrian Nawrocki
Kamil Piechowiak
Maksymilian Olszak
Stanisław Ogiba
Bartłomiej Tauber
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Wojciech Bratkowski
Filip Werner
Łukasz Czuliński
Mateusz Borkowski
Wojciech Kuchta
Hubert Olszak
Maciej Mateja

Gruchacze

Gruchacze
Jacek Boryszewski
Jędrzej Śniatała
Bartosz Witosław
Jacek Grochowski
Kacper Małecki
Damian Krawiec
Jakub Strzelecki
Mikołaj Sip
Dominik Mazur
Jan Twardowski
Patryk Zaleśny
Gabriel Zwierski
Jan Wiczyński
Tomasz Tuchołka
Hubert Kirdzik

NWZNP POZNAŃ

Hubert Andrys
Sebastian Żbikowski
Wojciech Nowak
Marek Żarowski
Maksymilian Winkiel
Bartosz Romanowski
Jan Przybył
Wojciech Raczek
Adam Przygodzki
Bartosz Handschuh
Maksymilian Bolimowski
Jakub Szymankiewicz
Marceli Błajecki
Jan Tatarewicz
Bartłomiej Teodorczyk
Bartosz Kaźmierczak
Przemysław Bartkowiak

Olimpia

Olimpia
Maciej Człapowski
Mikołaj Zborowski
Bartek Bielecki
Mateusz Człapowski
Nikodem Pawłowski
Filip Piątek
Mateusz Siminiak
Paweł Guzicki
Michał Olejnik
Wojtek Lewandowski
Jakub Ziajka
Mikołaj Dobosz
Adam Kaźmierczak
Karol Górski

PAT&MAT

Krzysztof Chmielewski
Maciej Banaszak
Paweł Zgoła
Franciszek Kolenda
Jan Twardowski
Jakub Bączkowski
Piotra Jankowski
Wojciech Pindur
Jan Gałązkę
Bartosz Grzemski
Maksymilian Dyśko
Stanisław Jarysz
Marcin Prymowicza
Olivier Ląg
Maciej Gąszczak
Jakub Uzar
Tomasz Winiarski

Suarez Pobiedziska

Adam Zalwowski
Jakub Żyła
Maciej Dzięcioł
Bruno Rusche
Jan Cieśliński
Mateusz Zieleziński
Filip Kołaczyk
Jeremi Białek
Michał Socha
Stanisław Żukowski
Jakub Cichocki
Jędrzej Warczyński
Mikołaj Mojzykiewicz
Jakub Kozak
Ksawery Mielcarek
Miłosz Plikus

Techniczny Poker

Bartosz Gursz
Dawid Macioszek
Kacper Pawłowski
Wojtek Latawiec
Daniel Załęski
Karol Kolczyński
Marcin Szalaty
Oskar Nowak
Bartosz Borzych
Jan Mejer
Sebastian Rutkowski
Tomasz Welc
Kacper Stamm

WBG

Mateusz Chałupka
Olivier Ląg
Kamil Czajka
Adrian Pupka
Adam Kołacki
Konrad Jesionowski
Aleksander Puszkarski
Kacper Karólczak
Adam Ruks
Arek Szczepaniak
Oliwier Karpik
Michał Stroiński